Slem

 

 

 

 

slem 2018-2019.csv

         1ste ronde     2de ronde     3de ronde     4de ronde     5de ronde       
Totaal 1ste comp.rondeTotaal 2de comp.rondeTotaal 3de comp.rondeTotaal 4de competitie rondeTotaal 5de comp.ronde05-sep12-sep19-sep26-sep03-okt10-okt17-okt24-okt31-okt07-nov14-nov21-nov28-nov12-dec02-jan09-jan16-jan23-jan30-jan06-feb13-feb20-feb27-feb06-mrt13-mrt20-mrt27-mrt03-apr10-apr17-apr24-aprtotaal
Jan HarmsenPiet Dekker235012323111
Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker027002259
Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot53001412119
Aad v.d.PollTon v.d.Weiden214011113118
Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst033022121118
Ron de BruinWil Voorham0330212328
Trudi HaringsmaRia Huyboom061003317
Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen10500156
Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij2130021216
Jose KuhlmannTherese Stroet4010131116
Jan VogelSym Visser104001225
Jan RotteveelJos Roest014001225
Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar22000224
Lenie WillemseBen Willemse20200224
Inge CatsEric Cats20200224
Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn02200224
Marjo van OpstalAnnelies v.d.Veldt00400224
Coosje SchipperRita Breed12000123
Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets00300213
Greet TiekenGer Heijboer2000022
Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn11000112
Joke v.d.HoornJan v.d.Veldt0200022
Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld0020022
Joke KattelerRia Bluys0002022
Thea DuindamFrans Duindam0000222
Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk00101112
Hennie AldersMichel Alders1000011
Carla MoorenNel Lemmens0100011
Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen0010011
Ina RoozenHans Feije0000111
Jannie van DuinMaai van Praag000000
Piet KuilboerDimph Pullens000000
Ted MensPhilomeen Walthaus000000
Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt000000
Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel000000
Marjo van AmelsfoortCees van Amelsfoort000000
Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort000000
Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek000000
Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius000000
Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai000000
Marja BoerLous Stort000000
Luuk Simons000000
Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat000000
Doke MengerAb van Til
Joop Buhre