Totaal seizoen

   totaal seizoen 2018-2019    
5 sept./10 okt.17 okt./21 nov.28 nov./16 jan.23 jan./6 mrt.13 mrt./24 apr.Totaal
Aad v.d.PollTon v.d.Weiden100100200
Jan VogelSym Visser9998197
Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen9597192
Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot9792189
Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn9396189
Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij9889187
Joke Katteler9691187
Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst9493187
Jan HarmsenPiet Dekker9186177
Greet TiekenGer Heijboer8288170
Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk7494168
Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar7987166
Ron de BruinWil Voorham6699165
Inge CatsEric Cats8381164
Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek8183164
Hennie AldersMichel Alders8775162
Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld7782159
Ina RoozenHans Feije8870158
Lenie WillemseBen Willemse9067157
Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel8968157
Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker7879157
Trudi HaringsmaRia Huyboom8571156
Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt9262154
Marjo van OpstalAnnelies v.d.Veldt8469153
Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets6290152
Jan RotteveelJos Roest5795152
Joop Buhre8664150
Coosje SchipperRita Breed7674150
Joke v.d.HoornJan v.d.Veldt7377150
Marja BoerLous Stort7178149
Thea DuindamFrans Duindam7573148
Ted MensPhilomeen Walthaus6384147
Doke MengerAb van Til8066146
Carla MoorenNel Lemmens6580145
Jose Kuhlmann Therese Stroet6776143
Jannie van DuinMaai van Praag7072142
Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat5685141
Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn7263135
Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius6957126
Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen6461125
Luuk SimonsPeter Bouckaert6856124
Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai5965124
Piet KuilboerDimph Pullens6159120
Marjo van AmelsfoortCees van Amelsfoort6058118
Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort5860118