Totaal seizoen

    totaal seizoen 2018-2019    
5 sept./10 okt.17 okt./21 nov.28 nov./16 jan.23 jan./6 mrt.13 mrt./24 apr.Totaal
1Aad v.d.PollTon v.d.Weiden1001001009899497
2Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn93969810098485
3Jan VogelSym Visser9998909287466
4Ron de BruinWil Voorham66999599100459
5Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen9597968186455
6Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot9792709589443
7Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij9889849180442
8Greet TiekenGer Heijboer8288859097442
9Joke KattelerRia Bluys9691947384438
10Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar7987829495437
11Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk7494998283432
12Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst9493798381430
13Hennie AldersMichel Alders8775838593423
14Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets6290978685420
15Inge CatsEric Cats8381918970414
16Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker7879937292414
17Jan RotteveelJos Roest5795739394412
18Joke v.d.HoornJan v.d.Veldt7377788896412
19Jan HarmsenPiet Dekker9186668779409
20Marja BoerLous Stort7178699791406
21Ina RoozenHans Feije8870806988395
22Coosje SchipperRita Breed7674927773392
23Jose KuhlmannTherese Stroet6776817690390
24Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek8183777969389
25Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel8968718475387
26Marjo van OpstalAnnelies v.d.Veldt8469886578384
27Lenie WillemseBen Willemse9067876177382
28Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat5685649674375
29Trudi HaringsmaRia Huyboom8571757567373
30Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld7782687866371
31Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt9262678065366
32Joop Buhre8664866859363
33Jannie van DuinMaai van Praag7072747472362
34Doke MengerAb van Til8066766376361
35Thea DuindamFrans Duindam7573657068351
36Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn7263895857339
37Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai5965636782336
38Ted MensPhilomeen Walthaus6384626461334
39Carla MoorenNel Lemmens6580616264332
40Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius6957577171325
41Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen6461726660323
42Piet KuilboerDimph Pullens6159595962300
43Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort5860586063299
44Luuk Simons6856565657293
45Marjo van AmelsfoortCees van Amelsfoort6058605757292