Totaal seizoen

  Totaal seizoen 2017-2018      
7 sept.19 okt.30 nov.25 jan.43167Totaal
4338543427431184316043209
1Aad v.d.PollTon vd Weiden10010010097100497
2Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn9697989997487
3Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar9896969486470
4Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot9094949399470
5Ron de Bruin9999938096467
6Annelies de BruinWil Voorham8498859895460
7Jan RotteveelJos Roest97838710091458
8Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets9495828792450
9Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen8889899288446
10Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk9293849185445
11Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij8687909679438
12Inge CatsEric Cats9374959081433
13Joke KattelerNel vd Werff7881868898431
14Greet TiekenGer Heijboer8188838690428
15Hennie AldersMichel Alders8282978284427
16Marja BoerLous Stort9585998956424
17Jan HarmsenPiet Dekker8590818183420
18Jose Kuhlmann Therese Stroet7984699580407
19Willemijn GeerlingIneke van Balgoijen7491926278397
20Joop BuhreJan vd Veldt8969788570391
21Coosje SchipperRita Breed9176626594388
22Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker8080717776384
23Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst7786795782381
24Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel6978767187381
25Ina RoozenHans Feije8371728468378
26Trudi HaringsmaMarjanne de Groot7375676689370
27Jannie van DuinMaai van Praag8770707369369
28Lenie WillemseBen Willemse7692687557368
29Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn6572917465367
30Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld6865747974360
31Thea DuindamFrans Duindam6079756773354
32Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat7577667260350
33Joke vd HoornRia Huyboom6773657071346
34Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek6163806077341
35Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius5958777664334
36Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort7160586975333
37Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt6364736859327
38Carla MoorenNel Lemmens7067636463327
39Ted MensRoeline le Brun7261646362322
40JanVogel56887893315
41Joke RoomeijerTineke Vlietman6268605861309
42Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen6459595966307
43Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai5862616158300
44Ingrid van PuttenGerard Rietdijk6666565655299
45Peter Bouckaert57578367264
46Carla van de WielBini de Vries5572127