Totaal seizoen 2019-2020

Door de Corona crises hebben we dit seizoen helaas niet helemaal uit kunnen spelen.

     totaal seizoen 2019-2020   
4 sept./9okt.16okt./20 nov27 nov./22 jan.9 jan./11 mrt.18mrt/29aprTotaal
1Aad v.d.PollGerlof Sijtsma10098100100398
2Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn991009999397
3Ron de BruinWil Voorham98999788382
4Jan VogelSym Visser97979691381
5Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar91839897369
6Jan RotteveelJos Roest95938990367
7Hennie AldersMichel Alders90809596361
8Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot89789098355
9Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk86918785349
10Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker85898589348
11Marjo van OpstalAnnelies v.d.Veldt73928395343
12Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij82858883338
13Ted MensDoke Menger96689182337
14Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek88907681335
15Joke KattelerRia Bluys84889269333
16Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen79957386333
17Joke v.d.HoornJan v.d.Veldt92778278329
18Greet TiekenGer Heijboer78948074326
19Lenie WillemseBen Willemse93637492322
20Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld74698693322
21Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets62879379321
22Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel80797584318
23Coosje SchipperRita Breed76707787310
24Inge CatsEric Cats71828471308
25Ina RoozenHans Feije72748177304
26Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst83816376303
27Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat87726772298
28Jose KuhlmannTherese Stroet70767973298
29Thea DuindamFrans Duindam65847268289
30Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen75757167288
31Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius77626980288
32Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt94616566286
33Trudi HaringsmaRia Huyboom81717063285
34Marlies BongaNico Dost969494284
35Philomeen WalthausAb van Til66736875282
36Carla MoorenNel Lemmens68657865276
37Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai61866659272
38Joop BuhrePiet Kuilboer69676270268
39Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort64646162251
40Ingrid BarréJosé Captijn63606464251
41Marja Boer60665858242
42Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn67595757240
43Tjarko Rookmaker6060120
44Marion RotteveelEdith van Beem5961120