competitie ronde’s

uitslagen seizoen 2019-2020.xlsx

                 gem      
25-sep.SG/SEAINSP04-sep11-sep18-sep25-sep02-okt09-okt1ste zitting2de zitting3de zitting4de zitting
1Aad v.d.PollTon v.d.Weiden61,98%58,83%72,60%57,14%61,98%58,83%65,72%62,86%62,64%
2Ron de BruinWil Voorham54,04%57,64%51,28%60,57%54,04%57,64%54,46%56,50%55,88%
3Jan RotteveelJos Roest47,50%158,54%59,88%54,46%47,50%58,54%59,21%57,63%55,10%
4Jan VogelSym Visser53,26%in50,68%54,33%55,00%53,26%50,68%52,51%53,34%53,32%
5Marja RoestLenie Hoogendoorn57,29%247,50%45,00%56,70%57,29%47,50%46,25%49,73%51,62%
6Ina RoozenHans Feije61,20%48,68%47,47%48,51%61,20%48,68%48,08%48,22%51,47%
7Leonie GozelingEls Schoenmaker51,69%SG157,31%48,59%47,50%51,69%57,31%52,95%51,13%51,27%
8Joop VisserJohan v.d.Hulst56,25%45,21%51,40%51,49%56,25%45,21%48,31%49,37%51,09%
9Jeroen NelissenMerel van Dijk47,27%56,74%49,49%50,00%47,27%56,74%53,12%52,08%50,88%
10Greet TiekenGer Heijboer51,82%49,44%46,25%53,13%51,82%49,44%47,85%49,61%50,16%
11Lilian MolenaarGer Molenaar54,43%152,43%45,74%47,50%54,43%52,43%49,09%48,56%50,03%
12Coosje SchipperRita Breed58,33%47,99%58,48%35,27%58,33%47,99%53,24%47,25%50,02%
13Hetty KooijTruus Korzelius47,50%146,58%54,26%51,64%47,50%46,58%50,42%50,83%50,00%
14Annie v.d.AarThea Rotteveel45,00%1in51,53%47,50%55,95%45,00%51,53%49,52%51,66%50,00%
15Lenie WillemseBen Willemse43,62%54,81%55,09%45,54%43,62%54,81%54,95%51,81%49,77%
16Joset VogelPaula Homrighausen42,84%50,68%53,66%51,34%42,84%50,68%52,17%51,89%49,63%
17Marjo van OpstalAnnelies v.d.Veldt52,99%45,00%49,07%51,19%52,99%45,00%47,04%48,42%49,56%
18Ab ter WolbeekBep ter Wolbeek62,24%243,11%47,50%45,00%62,24%43,11%45,31%45,20%49,46%
19Anneke AssendelftThea Verdonschot53,65%45,90%47,11%50,89%53,65%45,90%46,51%47,97%49,39%
20Wil de ZwartDiny v.Looij52,21%45,06%51,40%48,66%52,21%45,06%48,23%48,37%49,33%
21Joke KattelerRia Bluys39,97%145,57%47,50%63,10%39,97%45,57%46,54%52,06%49,04%
22Carla MoorenNel Lemmens60,03%48,61%43,24%44,20%60,03%48,61%45,93%45,35%49,02%
23Ted MensDoke Menger34,51%61,04%44,51%55,00%34,51%61,04%52,78%53,52%48,77%
24Janny StokeKarin vd Veldt49,87%153,81%42,86%47,50%49,87%53,81%48,34%48,06%48,51%
25Inge CatsEric Cats45,00%242,42%58,24%47,50%45,00%42,42%50,33%49,39%48,29%
26Oene DoumaRiekie vd Maat49,61%45,00%49,42%49,11%49,61%45,00%47,21%47,84%48,29%
27Hennie AldersMichel Alders46,74%50,08%43,04%51,34%46,74%50,08%46,56%48,15%47,80%
28Hans van VelsenLidwien van Velsen49,87%48,06%48,50%43,60%49,87%48,06%48,28%46,72%47,51%
29Trudi HaringsmaRia Huyboom51,69%ES143,69%46,71%47,50%51,69%43,69%45,20%45,97%47,40%
30Ton LangeveldNetty Langeveld46,35%52,75%40,68%48,07%46,35%52,75%46,72%47,17%46,96%
31Jose KuhlmannTherese Stroet40,89%60,00%36,01%50,30%40,89%60,00%48,01%48,77%46,80%
32Joop BuhrePiet Kuilboer48,83%46,09%45,00%45,54%48,83%46,09%45,55%45,54%46,37%
33Jumi ReesWilly Raspoort44,79%154,25%47,50%38,84%44,79%54,25%50,88%46,86%46,35%
34Joke v.d.HoornJan v.d.Veldt41,41%45,00%49,42%49,11%41,41%45,00%47,21%47,84%46,24%
35Philomeen WalthausAb van Til44,53%145,00%47,50%47,47%44,53%45,00%46,25%46,66%46,13%
36Ingrid BarrŽJosŽ Captijn42,32%247,50%45,00%48,51%42,32%47,50%46,25%47,00%45,83%
37Thea DuindamFrans Duindam47,50%145,07%48,15%40,63%47,50%45,07%46,61%44,62%45,34%
38Marja Boer40,00%348,68%47,50%45,00%40,00%48,68%48,09%47,06%45,30%
39Anneke BoedijnRob Boedijn36,98%247,50%45,00%51,64%36,98%47,50%46,25%48,05%45,28%
40Ad LinnebankKlaas Beets0,00%447,50%45,00%40,00%0,00%47,50%46,25%44,17%33,13%
41Piet NicolaiAns Nicolai0,00%447,50%45,00%40,00%0,00%47,50%46,25%44,17%33,13%